English (Electronic Commerce; Finance; Financial Institutions)
financial infomediation [correct]; electronic financial intermediation [correct]
CONT: The Company offers products and services in two emerging industries: Electronic Bill Presentment and Payment (EBPP) and Electronic Content Aggregation (Financial Infomediation).
French (Commerce électronique; Finances; Institutions financières)
intermédiation électronique financière [correct, feminine noun]