English (Labour Law)
informal report probability
DEF: The possibility that an offence may come to light other than during an official investigation and may be officially reported (whistle blowing).
French (Droit du travail)
probabilité d'un rapport informel [feminine noun]
DEF: Possibilité de découverte et de signalement officiel d'un délit autrement qu'au cours d'une enquête officielle (dénonciation).