English (Training of Personnel; Labour and Employment)
informal training [correct]; unstructured training [correct]
CONT: Informal training is continuous, such as on-the-job training (OJT) ...
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Travail et emploi)
formation informelle [correct, feminine noun]; formation non structurée [correct, feminine noun]