English (Training of Personnel; Recruiting of Personnel; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
informal conversation [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Recrutement du personnel; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
conversation informelle [correct, feminine noun]; échange informel [correct, masculine noun]