English (School Equipment; Education (General))
Informal Reading Inventory [correct]; IRI [correct]
DEF: An individually administered survey designed to help you determine a student's reading instructional needs.
French (Matériel et équipement scolaires; Pédagogie (Généralités))
répertoire de lecture non normalisé [masculine noun]