English (War and Peace (International Law); International Relations)
Informal Group of NATO European Defence Ministers
OBS: NATO: [North Atlantic Treaty Organization]
French (Guerre et paix (Droit international); Relations internationales)
groupe officieux des ministres de la Défense des pays membres de l'OTAN [masculine noun]
OBS: OTAN : [Organisation du Traité de l'Atlantique Nord]