English (Biometrics)
digital biometric information [correct, noun]
OBS: [Passport Canada] will issue passports embedded with integrated circuit chips containing digital biometric information about the bearer.
French (Biométrie)
renseignements biométriques numérisés [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: [Passeport Canada] délivrera des passeports avec un microcircuit intégré contenant les renseignements biométriques numérisés relatifs aux titulaires de passeports.
Spanish (Biometría)
información biométrica digital [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: "3G Mobile Sign" es una aplicación [...] que permite a un cliente firmar documentos en movilidad con información biométrica digital.