English (Communication and Information Management; Federal Administration)
access to information and privacy services [correct, plural]; ATIP services [correct, plural]
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Administration fédérale)
services d’accès à l’information et de protection des renseignements personnels [correct, masculine noun, plural]; services d’AIPRP [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Administración federal)
servicios de acceso a la información y protección de los datos personales [correct, masculine noun, plural]