English (News and Journalism (General); Accounting)
fairness, completeness and accuracy of information
OBS: Source(s) : CA Magazine
French (Information et journalisme (Généralités); Comptabilité)
la fidélité, l'intégralité et l'exactitude de l'information [feminine noun]