English (Translation (General); Internet and Telematics)
organize information on-line according to themes and types of activity [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Internet et télématique)
structurer l'information selon les thèmes et les types d'activités [correct]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.