English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
agreement on giving information [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
accord sur la communication de renseignements [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
acuerdo sobre divulgación de información [masculine noun]