English (Informatics)
Information Systems Architecture Support System [correct]; ISASS [correct]
CONT: These initiatives will be developed under three different sub-projects: Information Systems Architecture Support System (ISASS)/Baseline Repository and System Development Methodology.
French (Informatique)
système de soutien dans l'architecture des systèmes d'information [correct, masculine noun]