English (Intelligence (Military))
NATO asset tracking information exchange services [correct, plural, NATO, standardized]; NATIES [correct, plural, NATO, standardized]
OBS: NATO asset tracking information exchange services; NATIES: term and abbreviation standardized by NATO.
French (Renseignement (Militaire))
services OTAN d'échange d'informations sur le suivi de la ressource [correct, masculine noun, plural, NATO, standardized]; NATIES [correct, masculine noun, plural, NATO, standardized]
OBS: services OTAN d'échange d'informations sur le suivi de la ressource; NATIES : terme et abréviation normalisés par l'OTAN.