English (Military Communications)
NATO communications and information systems contingency assets pool [correct, NATO]; NCCAP [correct, NATO]; NATO CIS contingency assets pool [correct, NATO]; NCCAP [correct, NATO]; NCCAP
French (Transmissions militaires)
pool de moyens de circonstance des systèmes d'information et de communication de l'OTAN [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; NCCA [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; pool de moyens SIC de circonstance de l'OTAN [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; NCCAP [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; NCCAP