English (Combined Forces (Military))
ACE CIS contingency assets pool [correct, NATO]; ACCAP [correct, NATO]
French (Interarmées)
pool de moyens SIC de circonstance du CAE [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; ACCAP [correct, masculine noun, NATO]