English (Military Administration)
Department of National Defence Harassment Information Bank [correct]; DND Harassment Information Bank [correct]
French (Administration militaire)
Fichier de renseignements personnels du ministère de la Défense nationale [correct, masculine noun]; Fichier de renseignements personnels du MDN [correct, masculine noun]