English (Data Banks and Databases; National Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
delete financial bank information
French (Banques et bases de données; Comptabilité nationale; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
suppression des renseignements financiers de la banque [feminine noun]; SRFB [feminine noun]