English (Data Banks and Databases)
programme information data base
OBS: UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund].
French (Banques et bases de données)
base de données informatisée sur les programmes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bancos y bases de datos)
base de datos sobre programas [feminine noun]