English (News and Journalism)
post-event info bulletin; post-event press bulletin
French (Information et journalisme)
bulletin d'information post-activité [proposal, masculine noun]; bulletin de presse post-activité [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Conférences et foires-info.