English (Business and Administrative Documents; Types of Documentation (Library Science))
information resource without business value [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Documentation (Bibliothéconomie))
ressource documentaire sans valeur opérationnelle [correct, feminine noun]