English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
information card [correct]; elector information card [correct]; card of instructions [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
carte d'information [correct, feminine noun]; carte d'instructions [correct, feminine noun]; carte d'information à l'intention de l'électeur [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
tarjeta de información [correct, feminine noun]