English (Computer Programs and Programming; Communication and Information Management)
NATO Shipping Centre Information Management Application [correct, NATO]; NSCIMA [correct, NATO]
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Gestion des communications et de l'information)
application «gestion de l'information» du Centre OTAN de la navigation commerciale [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; NSCIMA [correct, feminine noun, NATO]