English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
information to claimants with dependants [see observation]
OBS: The term "dependant," when used as a noun as is the case here, is more frequently written with an "a." "Dependent" with an "e" represents the adjective form.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
renseignements envoyés aux prestataires ayant des personnes à charge