English (Information Processing (Informatics); Communication and Information Management; Management Operations (General))
recorded information classification structure
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Gestion des communications et de l'information; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
structure de classification de l'information consignée [feminine noun]