English (Public Administration (General))
clearinghouse on government information collection
OBS: Treasury Board Circular no. 1986-19.
French (Administration publique (Généralités))
bureau central des collectes de renseignements du gouvernement
OBS: Circulaire du Conseil du Trésor no. 1986-19.