English (Federal Administration)
federal register of information collection
OBS: Treasury Board Circular no. 1986-19, section .3.1.6, p. 12.
French (Administration fédérale)
registre fédéral des collectes de renseignements [masculine noun]
OBS: Circulaire du Conseil du Trésor no. 1986-19, par. .3.1.6, p. 12.