English (Military Administration; Combined Forces (Military); Electronic Warfare)
joint communications and information staff [correct]; J6 [correct]
French (Administration militaire; Interarmées; Guerre électronique)
état-major des communications et de l'information interarmées [correct, masculine noun]; J6 [correct, masculine noun]