English (Offences and crimes; Security; Special-Language Phraseology)
unauthorized communication of special operational information [correct]
French (Infractions et crimes; Sécurité; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
communication non autorisée de renseignements opérationnels spéciaux [correct, feminine noun]