English (Military Communications; Intelligence (Military))
command, control, communications and intelligence [correct]; C3I [correct]; command, control, communication and intelligence [correct]; C3I [correct]; C3I; command and control communications and information [correct]; command, control, communication and information
French (Transmissions militaires; Renseignement (Militaire))
commandement, contrôle, communications et renseignement [correct]; commandement, contrôle, communication et renseignement [correct]; C3I [correct]; C3I