English (Internet and Telematics; Communication and Information Management)
ICT skills [correct, plural]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
compétences en TIC [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.