English (Military (General))
Staff Officer-Action Information Organization and Air Control [correct]; SOAI O & AC [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Officier d'état-major - Organisme d'information tactique et contrôle aérien [masculine noun]; OEM OITCA