English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
infrastructure preparation [correct]
French (Structures de l'administration publique)
préparation d'infrastructure [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'emploi. Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1990.