English (Organization Planning; Economic Planning; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
infrastructure program [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Planification économique; Structures de l'administration publique)
programme d'infrastructure [correct, masculine noun]; programme des infrastructures [correct, masculine noun]