English (Protection of Property; Urban Studies; Emergency Management)
infrastructure resilience [correct]; infrastructure resiliency [correct]
PHR: critical infrastructure resilience
French (Sécurité des biens; Urbanisme; Gestion des urgences)
résilience des infrastructures [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: résilience des infrastructures essentielles