English (Organization Planning)
infrastructure strategy [correct]
OBS: infrastructure strategy: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Planification d'organisation)
stratégie d'infrastructure [correct, feminine noun]; stratégie relative aux infrastructures [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: stratégie d'infrastructure; stratégie relative aux infrastructures : termes en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.