English (Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine))
intrinsically contaminated infusate
French (Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine))
soluté contaminé par voie intrinsèque [masculine noun]; soluté contaminé de façon intrinsèque [masculine noun]