English (Human Biological Requirements; Dietetics; Medication; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
ingestion timing [correct]
French (Besoins biologiques de l'homme; Diététique; Médicaments; Drogues et toxicomanie)
heure d'ingestion [correct, feminine noun]