English (The Skin; Personal Esthetics)
protoplasmic extract ingredient
CONT: This revolutionary skin care product contains "Tissue Respiratory Factor", a protoplasmic extract ingredient which assists the skin cell renewal process and nylon twelve which smooths the overall surface of the skin. Used as a primer you'll find that you make-up does beautifully, used as a night, moisturizer, it releases dryness, minimizes fine lines and leaves skin looking softer and healthier.
French (Appareil cutané; Esthétique et soins corporels)
extrait protoplasmique [masculine noun]