English (Food Industries; Labelling (Packaging))
ingredient list [correct]; list of ingredients [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Étiquetage (Emballages))
liste d'ingrédients [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Etiquetado (Embalajes))
lista de ingredientes [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Listado de cada ingrediente que forma parte del alimento.