English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ingrian [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by members of a western division of the Finns native to the old Baltic province in which St Petersburg was built.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ingrien [correct, masculine noun]; ijore [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue balto-finnoise de la famille finno-ougrienne, parlée à l'est de [Saint-Pétersbourg] par quelques centaines de locuteurs.