English (Finance)
oil intensity
OBS: oil intensity: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
intensité pétrolière [feminine noun]
OBS: intensité pétrolière : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.