English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
kick bucket [correct]
CONT: Kick Bucket - Features heavy duty stainless steel frame and bucket. Full 360 degree rubber bumpers protect the frame and hospital surfaces from marring.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
seau à déchets sur roues [correct, masculine noun]