English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
kick out the ball [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
repousser la balle [correct]
Spanish (Fútbol)
mandar el balón fuera [correct]; sacar el balón [correct]; patear el balón fuera [correct]
OBS: De la cancha, de la meta.