English (Loads and Weights (Transport.); Air Transport)
revenue tonne-kilometre performed [correct]
French (Poids et charges (Transports); Transport aérien)
tonne-kilomètre payante réalisée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Peso y carga (Transporte); Transporte aéreo)
tonelada-kilómetro de pago efectuada [correct, feminine noun]