English (Metrology and Units of Measure; Road Transport)
kilometrage
OBS: The total distance, in kilometres, travelled.
French (Unités de mesure et métrologie; Transport routier)
kilométrage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Nombre de kilomètres parcourus.