English (Metals Mining)
Contwoyto-1 kimberlite [correct]
DEF: Diamond-bearing kimberlite found in the Contwoyto-1 pipe.
French (Mines métalliques)
kimberlite Contwoyto-1 [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Kimberlite trouvée dans la cheminée Contwoyto-1.