English (Petrography)
kimberlite magma [correct]; kimberlitic magma [correct]
PHR: Deep-seated kimberlite magma.
French (Pétrographie)
magma kimberlitique [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Magma kimberlitique d'origine profonde.