English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
phosphorylase kinase
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
phosphorylase kinase [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fosforilquinasa [feminine noun]