English (National and International Economics; National Accounting)
income in kind account [correct]
CONT: The redistribution of income in kind account shows how the disposable incomes of households, non-profit institutions serving households (NPISHs) and government units are transformed into their adjusted disposable income by the receipt and payment of social transfers in kind.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Comptabilité nationale)
compte de revenu en nature [correct, masculine noun]