English (Special Education)
special nursery
OBS: A special pre-primary establishment for deaf, blind and mentally retarded children.
French (Éducation spéciale)
jardin d'enfants spécialisé
OBS: Jardin d'enfants spéciaux pour sourds, aveugles et arriérés mentaux.