English (Education (General))
parent cooperative kindergarten [correct]
OBS: Equivalent obtained from Linda Rui, team leader, translation, Ministère de l'Éducation du Québec.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
maternelle-animation [correct, feminine noun]