English (Preoperative and Postoperative Treatment)
urea kinetic modeling [correct]
CONT: Comparison of urea kinetic modeling with other approaches to dialysis prescription.
French (Traitements pré- et post-opératoires)
modélisation cinétique uréique [proposal, feminine noun]