English (Physics)
side kinetic
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Physique)
cinétique secondaire [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.