English (Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
king crab section [correct]; red king crab section [correct]; king crab cluster [correct]; red king crab cluster [correct]
CONT: Fresh king crab are separated into clusters (half a crab without the body), cleaned, and boiled. ... Later, king crab clusters are separated into individual legs and graded by size.
French (Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
section de crabe royal [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] méthodes actuellement utilisées dans l’industrie pour différentes espèces de crabe : [...] Sections de crabe royal - cuisson en une étape [...]