English (Worms and Related Organisms)
king ragworm [correct, noun]; king rag worm [correct, noun]
OBS: A worm (annelid) of the family Nereididae.
French (Vers et organismes apparentés)
grande gravette [correct, feminine noun]; néréide verte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Ver (annélide) de la famille des Nereididae.