English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
King Island scheelite mine [correct, Australia]
OBS: in Tasmania.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
mine de scheelite de King Island [correct, feminine noun, Australia]
OBS: en Tasmanie.