English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
lambda mutatest
OBS: This lambda mutatest, (...), reveals whether a chemical gives rise to mutation directly (...) or indirectly (...)
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
mutatest lambda
OBS: Ce test, (...) «mutatest lambda», offre l'avantage de discerner les mutations directes (...), des mutations indirectes (...)