English (Sheep Raising; Animal Housing Facilities)
removable lambing pen [correct]
French (Élevage des ovins; Logement des animaux d'élevage)
case d'agnelage portative [correct, feminine noun]; case d'agnelage amovible [correct, feminine noun]