English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling); Scientific Research Equipment)
high-pressure laminate shelf [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Chariots de manutention; Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique))
plateau laminé sous haute pression [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.