English (Offences and crimes)
mixed larceny [correct]; compound larceny [correct, noun phrase]; aggravated larceny [correct]; complicated larceny [correct]; aggravated robbery [correct]
DEF: Larceny accompanied by aggravation or violence to the person.
French (Infractions et crimes)
vol avec circonstances aggravantes [masculine noun]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
robo con agravante [correct, masculine noun]