English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Fatty Substances (Food))
benzoinated lard
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.))
axonge balsamique [feminine noun]; axonge benzoïnée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Substancias grasas (Industria alimentaria))
grasa benzoinada [feminine noun]