English (Lichens)
large bush lichen [correct]; ridged ramalina lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Ramalinaceae.
French (Lichens)
ramaline du frêne [correct, feminine noun]; ramaline réticulée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Ramalinaceae.