English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
large-flowered bellwort [correct]; largeflower bellwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Colchicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
uvulaire à grandes fleurs [correct, feminine noun]; uvulaire grandes-fleurs [correct, feminine noun]; uvulaire grandiflore [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Colchicaceae.